Daftar Pasaran Harga HP Terbaru 2011/2012

lazada.co.id

HP Mito

MITO 311525000
Mito 90002800000
Mito 800 TV1650000
Mito 20681500000
Mito 828 TV1380000
Mito 8111500000
Mito 81001300000
Mito 8181250000
Mito 8221100000
Mito 2991060000
Mito 2981060000
Mito VX21050000
Mito 6001000000
Mito Coolpad 288900000
Mito 300900000
Mito VX1899000
Mito 1868950000
Mito 211820000
Mito 200850000
Mito 2018800000
View More

Harga Mito 138

Mito 138

Harga Mito 138

Harga HP Baru 690000

Watch Mito 138 Video

Specification   Description
2G Network   Dualband GSM 900 / 1800
Dimensions   113,8 x 11,7 x 52,4 mm
Weight   110 gr
Display Type   TFT, 65K colors
Display Size   240 X 320 Pixel, 1,8 inch
Memory Internal   64 M + 32 M
GPRS   Class 12
HSCSD   -
EDGE   -
3G   -
WLAN   -
Bluetooth   Yes
USB   Yes
Radio   Yes
Games   Yes
Stand-by   120 hours
Talk time   180 minutes
Other Feature   Calendar, Alarm, World Clock, Calculator, Converter, Audio / Video Player