Daftar Pasaran Harga HP Terbaru 2011/2012

lazada.co.id

HP Mito

MITO 311525000
Mito 90002800000
Mito 800 TV1650000
Mito 20681500000
Mito 828 TV1380000
Mito 8111500000
Mito 81001300000
Mito 8181250000
Mito 8221100000
Mito 2991060000
Mito 2981060000
Mito VX21050000
Mito 6001000000
Mito Coolpad 288900000
Mito 300900000
Mito VX1899000
Mito 1868950000
Mito 211820000
Mito 200850000
Mito 2018800000
View More

Harga Mito 200

Mito 200

Harga Mito 200

Harga HP Baru 850000

Watch Mito 200 Video

Specification   Description
2G Network   GSM 900/180Mhz
Dimensions   105 x 44 x 15 mm
Weight   100 gr
Display Size   2.0 inci
Phonebook   500 entri
GPRS   Yes
Bluetooth   Yes
USB   Yes
Camera Primary   1.3 Megapixels
Radio   FM radio