Daftar Pasaran Harga HP Terbaru 2011/2012

lazada.co.id

HP Mito

MITO 311525000
Mito 90002800000
Mito 800 TV1650000
Mito 20681500000
Mito 828 TV1380000
Mito 8111500000
Mito 81001300000
Mito 8181250000
Mito 8221100000
Mito 2991060000
Mito 2981060000
Mito VX21050000
Mito 6001000000
Mito Coolpad 288900000
Mito 300900000
Mito VX1899000
Mito 1868950000
Mito 211820000
Mito 200850000
Mito 2018800000
View More

Harga Mito 288 GG

Mito 288 GG

Harga Mito 288 GG

Harga HP Baru 280000
Specification   Description
2G Network   Dual GSM 900 /DCS 1800+1900/DC
Dimensions   114 x 50 x 19.5mm
Weight   70 g
Display Size   TFT 240 X 320 pixel
GPRS   Yes
HSCSD   -
EDGE   -
3G   -
WLAN   -
Bluetooth   Yes
USB   Yes
Camera Primary   1,3 Megapixel
Messaging   SMS
Games   Yes
Available Colors   Black
Stand-by   50 hours
Talk time   3 hours