Daftar Pasaran Harga HP Terbaru 2011/2012

lazada.co.id

HP Mito

MITO 311525000
Mito 90002800000
Mito 800 TV1650000
Mito 20681500000
Mito 828 TV1380000
Mito 8111500000
Mito 81001300000
Mito 8181250000
Mito 8221100000
Mito 2991060000
Mito 2981060000
Mito VX21050000
Mito 6001000000
Mito Coolpad 288900000
Mito 300900000
Mito VX1899000
Mito 1868950000
Mito 211820000
Mito 200850000
Mito 2018800000
View More

Harga Mito 600

Mito 600

Harga Mito 600

Harga HP Baru 1000000

Watch Mito 600 Video

Specification   Description
2G Network   GSM 900 MHz / 1800 MHz, CDMA 800 MHz
Dimensions   103 x 43.5 x 15.3 mm
Weight   95 gr
Display Type   65K colours
Display Size   1,8 inch, 128 X 160 Pixel
GPRS   Class 12
HSCSD   -
EDGE   -
3G   -
WLAN   -
Bluetooth   Yes
USB   USB 1,2
Camera Primary   1.3 MP
Messaging   SMS
Browser   WAP
Radio   Yes
Games   Yes
Available Colors   Black, Silver
Stand-by   180 hours
Talk time   3 hours 20 min