Daftar Pasaran Harga HP Terbaru 2011/2012

lazada.co.id

HP Mito

MITO 311525000
Mito 90002800000
Mito 800 TV1650000
Mito 20681500000
Mito 828 TV1380000
Mito 8111500000
Mito 81001300000
Mito 8181250000
Mito 8221100000
Mito 2991060000
Mito 2981060000
Mito VX21050000
Mito 6001000000
Mito Coolpad 288900000
Mito 300900000
Mito VX1899000
Mito 1868950000
Mito 211820000
Mito 200850000
Mito 2018800000
View More

Harga Mito 9000

Mito 9000

Harga Mito 9000

Harga HP Baru 2800000
Harga HP Second 2000000

Watch Mito 9000 Video

Specification   Description
Dimensions   111 x 58 x 15.7 mm
Weight   123 g
Display Type   TFT 262.144color
Display Size   2.8 , 240320
GPRS   Class 12
3G   -
Bluetooth   Yes
Infrared port   -
USB   Yes
Messaging   SMS, MMS,Push Email
Browser   Yes
Radio   Yes
Games   Yes
Java   Yes ,MIDP 2.0
Stand-by   Up to 180 h
Talk time   200 min